Vereinsrekorde

Stand: 01.01.2017

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Jahr

Ort

Männer

 

 

 

 

100 m

10,1 sec

Karlheinz Klotz

1971

Stuttgart

200 m

20,5 sec

Karlheinz Klotz

1971

Stuttgart

400 m

49,4 sec

Heinz Heuser

1969

Karlsruhe

800 m

1:50,0 min

Michal Reinhardt

1985

Emmendingen

1000 m

2:23,9 min

Friedel Klement

1982

Crailsheim

1500 m

3:44,14 min

Roland Frey

1981

Karlsruhe

3000 m

8:13,80 min

Roland Frey

1981

Bern

5000 m

14:02,3 min

Herbert Kotter

1979

Schweinfurt

10000 m

29:30,30 min

Igor Gyaskov

1987

Schriesheim

Marathon

02:22:42 Std

Igor Gyaskov

1989

Hamburg

110 m Hü

14,6 sec

Joachim Auer

1972

Stuttgart

400 m Hü

56,0 sec

Oliver Rupp

1982

Karlsruhe

3000 m Hi

8:47,5 min

Herbert Kotter

1977

Hamburg

4 x 100 m

41,6 sec

Crocoll, Schweitzer

1971

Bruchsal

 

 

Waidmann, Klotz

 

 

4 x 400 m

3:25,46 min

Amrein, Krumm

2009

Rottweil

 

 

Möhler, Eichsteller

 

 

4 x 800 m

7:39,20 min

Bohrer, Reinhardt

1982

Lahr

 

 

Krämer, Klement

 

 

4 x 1500 m

15:52,0 min

Seith, Kotter

1980

Ludwigshafen

 

 

Klement, Frey

 

 

5000 m Bahngehen

29:01,9 min

Daniel Wullings

1995

Albertville

Hochsprung

2,00 m

Felix Schmidt

2001

Forst

Weitsprung

7,15 m

Paulo Vicente

2017

Mannheim

Dreisprung

12,91 m

Wolfgang Crocoll

1970

Karlsruhe

Hammer

46,06 m

Horst Schilling

1983

 

Kugel

13,64 m

Paul Bankowitsch

1976

Ötigheim

Diskus

37,31 m

Paul Bankowitsch

1970

Graben

Speer

50,64 m

Nils Mickeler

2016

Walldorf

10-Kampf

5554 Pkte

Wilhelm Kammerer

1972

Karlsruhe

Stabhoch

3,30m

Tobias Rosenkranz

2009 

Mannheim

         

Frauen

 

 

 

 

100 m

12,54 sec

Kristin Tuxford

2012

Achern

200 m

25,56 sec

Kristin Tuxford

2015

Bernhausen

400 m

59,1 sec

Angelika Metzner

1983

 

800 m

2:09,50 min

Heidrun Vetter

1985

Aschaffenburg

1500 m

4:20,29 min

Heidrun Vetter

1985

Ingelheim

3000 m

9:27,05 min

Bettina Seith

1984

Mönchengladbach

5000 m

17:22,4 min

Gertrud Huber

1978

Helmsheim

10000 m

36:40,8 min

Gertrud Huber

1985

Schmieden

Marathon

2:51:14 Std

Gertrud Huber

1982

Kandel

100 m Hürden

14,04 sec

Kristin Tuxford

2015

Eskilstuna (SWE)

400 m Hürden

67,1 sec

Stefanie Haaks

1989

Karlsruhe

4 x 100 m

51,17 sec

Lörz, Steg,

2009

Ulm

 

 

Becker, Kunzke

 

 

3 x 800 m

6:43,77 min

Seith, Vetter

1984

Fulda

 

 

K. Remme

 

 

Hochsprung

1,71 m

Maike Anstett

2016 Walldorf

Weitsprung

5,84 m

Kristin Tuxford

2012

Mannheim

Dreisprung

11,48 m

Maike Anstett

2016

Ehingen

Kugel

12,45 m

Kristin Tuxford

2015 Bernhausen

Diskus

38,37 m

Kristin Tuxford

2013

Weinheim

Speer

47,86 m

Kristin Tuxford

2015 Jena

7-Kampf

5432 Pkte

Kristin Tuxford

2015 Bernhausen
Stabhochsprung 2,30m Kristin Tuxford 2011 Heidelberg