Clubmeisterschaften 2017 - Teilnehmer

Stand: 10.08.2017

Einzelwettbewerbe:

U9 mixed (Kleinfeld) U10 mixed (MidCourt)
Azmoud, Ismail Azmoud, Ismail
Grether, Philipp Cypra, Julian
Kornyushkin, Anna Grether, Philipp
Lehr, Clara Lehr, Clara
Lempert, Elina Lempert, Elina
Reimann, Katharina Lempert, Sophia
Sauer, Jonas Los, Dario
Scholl, Maximilian Ott, Roman
Uhlmann, Jonas Petricovic, Sofia
Wilsenach, Vincent Reith, Annelie
  Scholl, Lenard
  Schwabe, Nils
  Toroman, Nikola
   
U12 Juniorinnen U12 Junioren
Bernard, Zoe Cypra, Julian
Carrasco, Noemi Frank, Niels
Lempert, Sophia Heuser, Nils
Ott, Amely Kirchenbauer, Florian
Sauer, Liv-Marie Ott, Roman
Wielgosch, Nele Schwabe, Nils
   
Juniorinnen Junioren
Carrasco, Luna Carrasco, Elian
Morado-Lage, Sofia Carrasco, Ruben
Del Negro, Gina Denecken, Lucas
  Glutsch, Samuel
  Kleinhans, Tim
  Matchev, Peter
  Molina de Almeida, Renato
  Rottler, Oliver
  Schlömp, Henrik
   
Damen Herren
Bach, Alexandra Amrein, Tim
Burlakina, Anastasia Bottler, Jonas
Carrasco, Sara Cassar, Stephan
  Correa de Almeida, Renato
  Falkenstein, Sven
  Glutsch, Holger
  Kaufmann, David
  Krumm, Robin
  Lehr, Alexander
  Lempert, Roman
  Przepiorka, Tomasz
  Rottler, Oliver
  Sieger, Fabian
  Smith, Marc
  Wilsenach, Matthys
   
Herren 40 Damen 40
Bach, Ladislaus Brauch, Angela
Correa de Almeida, Renato Frank, Nicole
Groß, H.J. Glutsch, Cornelia
Kirchenbauer, Claudius Kirchenbauer, Simone
Klein, Oliver Toroman, Marija
Kornyushkin, Volodymyr  
Lehr, Alexander  
Lempert, Roman  
Sinner, Jochen  
Stärk, Harald  

 

Doppel-Wettbewerbe:

 

Doppel U12 (midcourt)  
Azmoud, Ismael / Schwabe, Nils  
Carrasco, Noemi / Ott, Amely  
Cypra, Julian / Grether, Philipp  
Lehr, Clara / Kirchenbauer, Florian  
Lempert, Sophia /  
Sauer, Jonas / Uhlmann, Jonas  
Sauer, Liv-Marie / Wielgosch, Nele  
   
Doppel Junioren / Herren Doppel Juniorinnen / Damen
Bottler, Jonas / Rottler, Oliver Carrasco, Luna / Morado-Lage, Sofia
Carrasco, Ruben / Kother, Marvin Frank, Nicole / Kirchenbauer, Simone
Correa de Almeida, Renato / Kichenbauer, Claudius Glutsch, Cornelia / Stärk, Ulrike
Danielczik, Niclas / Glutsch, Holger  
Glutsch, Christian / Przepiorka, Tomasz  
Groß, H.J.  
Kaufmann, David / Wilsenach, Mathys  
Krumm, Robin / Amrein, Tim  
Roth, Robert / ??  
Smith, Marc / Sieger, Fabian  
   
   
Doppel Mixed  
Bach, Alexandra / Rottler, Oliver  
Bader, Ulrike / Bach Ladislaus  
Becker, Fabienne / Bottler, Jonas  
Burlakina, Anastasia / Kaufmann, David  
Carrasco, Estrella / Klein, Oliver  
Frank, Nicole / Roth, Robert  
Glutsch, Cornelia / Glutsch, Holger  
Kirchenbauer, Simone / Sinner, Jochen  
Samtmann, Gina / Glutsch, Christian  
Samtmann, Susanne / Sattazadeh, Sharahm  
Sieger, Hannah / Krumm, Robin  
Stärk, Ulrike / Stärk, Harald