Ranglisten-Spiele

Stand: 01.10.0219
 

Datum Spieler 1 Spieler 2 Ergebnis
08.06.2019 Glutsch, Holger Lehr, Alexander 6:3;6:0
11.06.2019 Kirchenbauer, Florian Wilsenach, Vincent 6:0;6:0
12.06.2019 Przepiorka, Tomasz Rottler, Oliver 6:1;6:0
12.06.2019 Glutsch, Holger Azmoud, Aziz 6:2;6:1
14.06.2019 Kirchenbauer, Florian / Schwabe, Nils Mund, Linus / Mund, Silas 6:0;6:0
14.06.2019 Kirchenbauer, Florian Schwabe, Nils 6:1;6:1
15.06.2019 Wilsenach, Vincent Gerstenberg, Dean 4:1;4:0
16.06.2019 Jost, Enrique Frank, Niels 6:4;6:2
17.06.2019 Kirchenbauer, Simone Sauer, Andrea 6:3;6:3
19.06.2019 Wallhäuser, Jan Mund, Linus 6:0;2:6;10:0
20.06.2019 Jost, Enrique Wallhäuser, Jan 6:1;6:0
28.06.2019 Azmoud, Ismail Clausen, Carlos 6:0;6:0
01.07.2019 Schwabe, Nils Mund, Silas 6:0;6:0
01.07.2019 Wilsenach, Vincent Mund, Silas w.o.
02.07.2019 Kaufmann, David Greif, Benedikt 6:1;6:0
03.07.2019 Lempert, Roman Correa de Almeida, Renato 6:2;6:3
03.07.2019 Azmoud, Aziz Groß, Hans-Jürgen 5:7;7:6;10:7
04.07.2019 Lehr, Alexander Correa de Almeida, Renato 6:3;6:4
10.07.2019 Groß, Hans-Jürgen / Metz, Fritz Bach, Ladislaus / Kirchenbauer, Claudius 6:1;6:2
11.07.2019 Sauer, Liv-Marie Wielgosch, Nele 6:1;6:0
12.07.2019 Frank, Niels / Jost, Enrique Kirchenbauer, Florian / Schwabe, Nils 6:2;6:1
13.07.2019 Wilsenach, Matthys Schlömp, Henrik 2:6;6:4;10:8
15.07.2019 Denecken, Lucas Varga, Vojta 6:1;6:0
16.07.2019 Frank, Nicole Sauer, Andrea 6:1;6:3
16.07.2019 Lehr, Alexander Cassar, Stephan 6:2;6:1
16.07.2019 Sauer, Jonas Wilsenach, Vincent 5:3;4:0
17.07.2019 Kaufmann, David Rottler, Oliver 6:0;6:0
17.07.2019 Lehr, Alexander Azmoud, Aziz 7:6;3:6;w.o:
18.07.2019 Schwabe, Nils Wilsenach, Vincent 6:1;6:1
18.07.2019 Sauer, Liv-Marie Merz, Felia 6:1;6:0
19.07.2019 Cypra, Julian Spunar, Sebastian 6:0;6:0
20.07.2019 Frank, Niels Wallhäuser, Jan 6:2;6:2
20.07.2019 Jost, Enrique Mund, Linus 6:0;6:1
21.07.2019 Cypra, Sonja Toroman, Marija 6:3;6:3
21.07.2019 Cypra, Sonja / Toroman, Marija Frank, Nicole / Kirchenbauer, Simone 3:6;6:3;11:9
21.07.2019 Greif, Benedikt Rottler, Oliver 6:0;6:0
21.07.2019 Greif, Benedikt Schlömp, Henrik 2:6;6:1;10:6
22.07.2019 Correa de Almeida, Renato Cassar, Stephan 6:2;3:6;10:8
22.07.2019 Grether, Philipp Cypra, Julian 6:0;6:1
22.07.2019 Grether, Philipp Spunar, Sebastian 6:0;6:0
22.07.2019 Denecken, Lucas Kleinhans, Tim 6:0;6:1
23.07.2019 Frank, Niels / Jost, Enrique Kleinhans, Tim / Weber, Jussi 6:4;6:3
23.07.2019 Correa de Almeida, Renato Sinner, Jochen 6:0;6:7;10:8
23.07.2019 Frank, Niels Mund, Linus 6:0;6:1
25.07.2019 Greif, Benedikt Weber, Jussi 6:1;6:3
26.07.2019 Kirchenbauer, Florian Mund, Silas 6:0;6:0
26.07.2019 Greif, Benedikt Kahlmeyer, Elias 6:0;6:3
29.07.2019 Burlakina, Anastasia Toroman, Marija 6:2;6:3
30.07.2019 Greif, Benedikt Przepiorka, Tomasz 6:4;6:4
31.07.2019 Weber, Matthias Torretti, Franko 6:1;6:2
01.08.2019 Azmoud, Aziz Metz, Fritz 6:1;6:1
06.08.2019 Bach, Alexandra / Bach, Ladislaus Kirchenbauer, Simone / Sinner, Jochen 6:0;6:4
06.08.2019 Azmoud, Ismail Rodriguez, Manuel 6:0;6:0
07.08.2019 Kirchenbauer, Claudius Torretti, Franko 6:2;7:6
08.08.2019 Lempert, Roman Weber, Matthias 4:6;6:2;10:6
10.08.2019 Lobmaier, Nico Correa de Almeida, Renato 6:3;6:0
11.08.2019 Lempert, Roman Torretti, Franko 6:1;6:1
11.08.2019 Rodriguez, Manuel Clausen, Carlos 4:2;5:1
12.08.2019 Mussler, Konstanze / Kaufmann, David Bach, Alexandra / Bach, Ladislaus 6:3;6:2
13.08.2019 Glutsch, Holger / Glutsch, Samuel Correa de Almeida, Renato / Molina de Almeida, Renato 6:2;6:2
15.08.2019 Danielzik, Niclas / Lobmaier, Nico Groß, Hans-Jürgen / Metz, Fritz 6:1;6:2
15.08.2019 Wielgosch, Nele Merz, Felia 6:4;6:4
17.08.2019 Schlömp, Henrik Weber, Jussi 6:1;6:3
18.08.2019 Lobmaier, Nico Lempert, Roman 7:5;6:1
20.08.2019 Weber, Matthias Kirchenbauer, Claudius 7:6;6:1
20.08.2019 Groß, Hans-Jürgen Schwartz, Horst 6:1;6:1
24.08.2019 Krumm, Robin / Sieger, Fabian Schwartz, Horst / Weber, Matthias 6:2;6:3
24.08.2019 Glutsch, Holger Amrein, Tim 6:0;6:0
24.08.2019 Krumm, Robin Schlömp, Henrik 6:1;6:2
25.08.2019 Groß, Hans-Jürgen Metz, Fritz 6:2;6:2
26.08.2019 Carrasco, Sara Kirchenbauer, Simone 6:4;6:2
01.09.2019 Carrasco, Sara Frank, Nicole 6:2;6:1
02.09.2019 Falkenstein, Sven / Raunser, Florian Correa de Almeida, Renato / Molina de Almeida, Renato 6:3;6:2
02.09.2019 Danielzik, Niclas / Lobmaier, Nico Bach, Ladislaus / Kirchenbauer, Claudius 6:1;6:2
02.09.2019 Sauer, Jonas Gerstenberg, Dean 4:0;4:0
04.09.2019 Glutsch, Holger / Glutsch, Samuel Falkenstein, Sven / Raunser, Florian 6:0;6:4
04.09.2019 Azmoud, Aziz Amrein, Tim 6:2;7:6
05.09.2019 Kirchenbauer, Simone Frank, Nicole 6:3;5:7;10:5
05.09.2019 Lempert, Roman Kirchenbauer, Claudius 6:3;6:4
05.09.2019 Azmoud, Aziz Schwartz, Horst 7:5;6:0
05.09.2019 Lempert, Elina Reimann, Katharina 3:6;6:1;10:4
06.09.2019 Glutsch, Cornelia / Wilsenach, Matthys Carrasco, Estrella / Bottler, Jonas 6:3;6:3
06.09.2019 Lempert, Sophia Lehr, Clara 6:0;6:0
07.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas Lobmaier, Nico 6:3;2:6;10:5
08.09.2019 Kaufmann, David Przepiorka, Tomasz w.o.
08.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas Lempert, Roman 6:2;6:2
08.09.2019 Chiran, Lara-Maria Lempert, Sophia 6:2;6:1
09.09.2019 Carrasco, Estrella / Carrasco, Sara Frank, Nicole / Kirchenbauer, Simone 6:4;6:2
09.09.2019 Krumm, Robin Wilsenach, Matthys 4:6;7:5;10:2
09.09.2019 Chiran, Lara-Maria Lehr, Clara 6:0;6:0
09.09.2019 Carrasco Jouvenal, Noemi Lempert, Elina 6:1;6:3
10.09.2019 Burlakina, Anastasia Morado Lage, Sofia w.o.
10.09.2019 Cypra, Sonja Morado Lage, Sofia w.o.
10.09.2019 Toroman, Marija Morado Lage, Sofia w.o.
10.09.2019 Cypra, Sonja / Toroman, Marija Samtmann, Gina / Samtmann, Susanne 3:6;6:2;11:9
10.09.2019 Carrasco, Estrella / Carrasco, Sara Cypra, Sonja / Toroman, Marija 6:3;7:5
10.09.2019 Cypra, Julian / Grether, Philipp Mund, Linus / Mund, Silas 6:1;6:2
10.09.2019 Frank, Niels / Jost, Enrique Mund, Linus / Mund, Silas 6:1;6:0
10.09.2019 Glutsch, Cornelia / Wilsenach, Matthys Sieger, Hannah / Krumm, Robin w.o.
10.09.2019 Glutsch, Cornelia / Wilsenach, Matthys Greif, Annika / Greif, Benedikt 6:4;6:0
10.09.2019 Greif, Annika / Greif, Benedikt Sieger, Hannah / Krumm, Robin w.o.
10.09.2019 Carrasco, Estrella / Bottler, Jonas Sieger, Hannah / Krumm, Robin w.o.
10.09.2019 Mussler, Konstanze / Kaufmann, David Kirchenbauer, Simone / Sinner, Jochen 6:2;6:2
10.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas Correa de Almeida, Renato 6:1;6:0
10.09.2019 Gerstenberg, Dean Claussen, Kim 4:0;7:5
10.09.2019 Ott, Amely Lehr, Clara 6:0;6:4
10.09.2019 Schlömp, Henrik Kahlmeyer, Elias 6:2;6:2
11.09.2019 Kleinhans, Tim / Weber, Jussi Mund, Linus / Mund, Silas 6:1;6:0
11.09.2019 Bernard, Zoe Carrasco Jouvenal, Noemi 6:4;6:4
12.09.2019 Carrasco, Sara Sauer, Andrea 6:0;6:1
12.09.2019 Burlakina, Anastasia Cypra, Sonja 6:0;6:0
12.09.2019 Frank, Nicole / Kirchenbauer, Simone Samtmann, Gina / Samtmann, Susanne 6:2;6:4
12.09.2019 Cypra, Julian / Grether, Philipp Kirchenbauer, Florian / Schwabe, Nils 6:2;6:1
12.09.2019 Carrasco, Estrella / Bottler, Jonas Greif, Annika / Greif, Benedikt 6:3;3:6;11:9
12.09.2019 Kaufmann, David Wilsenach, Matthys 6:1;6:2
12.09.2019 Sauer, Jonas Claussen, Kim 4:0;4:1
12.09.2019 Chiran, Lara-Maria Ott, Amely 6:0;6:1
13.09.2019 Cypra, Julian / Grether, Philipp Frank, Niels / Jost, Enrique 5:7;6:4;10:8
13.09.2019 Lehr, Alexander Sinner, Jochen 6:3;6:3
13.09.2019 Wilsenach, Vincent Claussen, Kim 4:0;4:1
14.09.2019 Lehr, Alexander Amrein, Tim 6:7;6:1;10:7
15.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas / Wilsenach, Matthys Krumm, Robin / Sieger, Fabian 6:1;7:5
15.09.2019 Bernard, Zoe Lempert, Elina 6:0;6:0
15.09.2019 Spunar, Alicia Hahn, Jakob 15:12;:
15.09.2019 Spunar, Alicia Grimberger, Bruno 15:2;:
15.09.2019 Spunar, Alicia Grimberger, Gloria 15:7;:
15.09.2019 Merz, Letizia Spunar, Alicia 15:8;:
15.09.2019 Hahn, Jakob Grimberger, Bruno 15:8;:
15.09.2019 Hahn, Jakob Grimberger, Gloria 15:6;:
15.09.2019 Hahn, Jakob Merz, Letizia 15:10;:
15.09.2019 Grimberger, Gloria Grimberger, Bruno 15:5;:
15.09.2019 Merz, Letizia Grimberger, Bruno 15:11;:
15.09.2019 Merz, Letizia Grimberger, Gloria 15:12;:
16.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas Lehr, Alexander 6:0;6:1
16.09.2019 Glutsch, Holger Greif, Benedikt 6:1;7:5
16.09.2019 Krumm, Robin Lobmaier, Nico 6:0;6:0
16.09.2019 Lehr, Alexander Azmoud, Aziz 3:6;6:1;10:6
16.09.2019 Grether, Philipp Rodriguez, Manuel 6:0;6:0
16.09.2019 Jost, Enrique Schwabe, Nils 6:3;6:0
16.09.2019 Cypra, Julian Azmoud, Ismail 6:2;7:5
17.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas / Wilsenach, Matthys Schwartz, Horst / Weber, Matthias 6:1;6:0
17.09.2019 Sinner, Jochen Cassar, Stephan 6:2;6:0
18.09.2019 Glutsch, Holger / Glutsch, Samuel Krumm, Robin / Sieger, Fabian w.o.
18.09.2019 Groß, Hans-Jürgen Lempert, Roman 6:2;3:6;10:8
18.09.2019 Frank, Niels Kirchenbauer, Florian 6:4;6:2
18.09.2019 Carrasco Jouvenal, Noemi Reimann, Katharina 6:3;6:1
18.09.2019 Varga, Vojta Kleinhans, Tim 6:7;6:4;11:2
19.09.2019 Carrasco, Estrella / Carrasco, Sara Samtmann, Gina / Samtmann, Susanne 6:3;6:2
19.09.2019 Cypra, Julian / Grether, Philipp Kleinhans, Tim / Weber, Jussi 6:2;7:5
19.09.2019 Lempert, Sophia Ott, Amely 2:6;6:3;11:9
19.09.2019 Bernard, Zoe Reimann, Katharina 6:0;6:0
20.09.2019 Groß, Hans-Jürgen Lehr, Alexander 5:7;7:6;11:9
20.09.2019 Frank, Niels Cypra, Julian 6:4;6:1
20.09.2019 Weber, Jussi Kahlmeyer, Elias 7:5;7:5
21.09.2019 Carrasco, Sara Toroman, Marija 6:0;6:1
21.09.2019 Burlakina, Anastasia Kirchenbauer, Simone 6:3;6:3
21.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas / Wilsenach, Matthys Danielzik, Niclas / Lobmaier, Nico 6:2;6:1
21.09.2019 Glutsch, Cornelia / Wilsenach, Matthys Bach, Alexandra / Bach, Ladislaus 6:3;6:2
21.09.2019 Carrasco, Estrella / Bottler, Jonas Mussler, Konstanze / Kaufmann, David 6:7;7:6;10:6
21.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas Krumm, Robin w.o.
21.09.2019 Glutsch, Holger Bottler, Jonas 6:2;1:6;10:5
21.09.2019 Kaufmann, David Krumm, Robin w.o.
21.09.2019 Grether, Philipp Jost, Enrique 6:4;6:2
21.09.2019 Chiran, Lara-Maria Carrasco Jouvenal, Noemi 7:5;6:1
21.09.2019 Bernard, Zoe Sauer, Liv-Marie 6:3;6:3
21.09.2019 Denecken, Lucas Varga, Vojta w.o.
21.09.2019 Greif, Benedikt Varga, Vojta w.o.
21.09.2019 Schlömp, Henrik Denecken, Lucas 6:3;6:2
22.09.2019 Kirchenbauer, Simone Toroman, Marija 6:2;6:3
22.09.2019 Carrasco, Sara Burlakina, Anastasia 6:1;6:2
22.09.2019 Bottler, Jonas / Wilsenach, Matthys Glutsch, Holger / Glutsch, Samuel 6:4;6:2
22.09.2019 Glutsch, Cornelia / Wilsenach, Matthys Carrasco, Estrella / Bottler, Jonas 7:5;7:5
22.09.2019 Glutsch, Holger Kaufmann, David 6:4;2:6;10:5
22.09.2019 Azmoud, Aziz Lempert, Roman 6:4;6:3
22.09.2019 Jost, Enrique Cypra, Julian 6:3;6:3
22.09.2019 Grether, Philipp Frank, Niels 4:6;6:2;10:7
22.09.2019 Sauer, Liv-Marie Carrasco Jouvenal, Noemi 7:5;7:6
22.09.2019 Bernard, Zoe Chiran, Lara-Maria 6:1;6:1
22.09.2019 Greif, Benedikt Schlömp, Henrik 2:6;6:4;12:10